2016 Legends Results

Day Visitor Home Time Site
Sa-4A #6 DuPage Lugnuts 5 6 #3 Border City
Brewers
10:00 AM CL6
Sa-4A #3 Border City
Brewers
7 6 #1 Rushmore Chiefs 1:30 PM CL-S
Sa-3A #12 Charlotte Kings 11 13 #1 Youngstown Astros 10:00 AM PDC2
Sa-3A #3 Huntsville Stars 3 8 #2 Dallas Orioles 10:00 AM PDC5
Sa-3A #2 Dallas Orioles 13 1 #1 Youngstown Astros 1:30 PM CP-S
Sa-2A #4 Wright Field Reds 2 11 #1 South Chicago
Yaquis
10:00 AM TP2
Sa-2A #3 Cuyahoga Indians 4 9 #2 Philadelphia
Phillies
10:00 AM TP4
Sa-2A #2 Philadelphia
Phillies
6 14 #1 South Chicago
Yaquis
1:30 PM TP-S
Sa-A #5 Crosstown Traffic 5 9 #1 Oakville Golden
A’s
10:00 AM JB3
Sa-A #3 Omaha Indians 5 8 #2 St Louis Grays 10:00 AM JB6
Sa-A #2 St Louis Grays 15 5 #1 Oakville Golden
A’s
1:30 PM JB1
Sa-B #8 Kenmore Eastern
Brewers
17 3 #4 Gulf Coast Thunder 10:00 AM CL3
Sa-B #7 PSOF Rangers 2 12 #6 Carolina Rockies 10:00 AM CL4
Sa-B #8 Kenmore Eastern
Brewers
7 3 #6 Carolina Rockies 1:30 PM CL6
Fr-4A #3 Border City
Brewers
5 7 #1 Rushmore Chiefs 12:30 PM CP-S
Fr-4A #6 DuPage Lugnuts 14 13 #8 Ruckus 10:00 AM CL-S
Fr-4A #4 Cobras 5 8 #2 Puerto Rico
Orioles
10:00 AM JB-S
Fr-4A #6 DuPage Lugnuts 12 11 #2 Puerto Rico
Orioles
1:45 PM JB-S
Fr-3A #7 Minnesota Bees 5 8 #6 Tidewater Drillers 10:00 AM CL2
Fr-3A #12 Charlotte Kings 11 4 #9 Midwest Pirates 10:00 AM CL3
Fr-3A #11 Americans
Baseball Club
3 4 #10 Bergen Yankees 10:00 AM CL4
Fr-3A #8 Long Island A’s 1 12 #5 Minnesota Bandits 10:00 AM CL6
Fr-3A  #6 Tidewater Drillers 5 6 #1 Youngstown Astros 1:45 PM CL2
Fr-3A #12 Charlotte Kings 8 3 #4 Rhode Island Waves 1:45 PM CL3
Fr-3A #10 Bergen Yankees 0 11 #3 Huntsville Stars 1:45 PM CL4
Fr-3A #5 Minnesota Bandits 1 11 #2 Dallas Orioles 1:45 PM CL6
Fr-2A #9 Louisville Orioles 10 11 #8 Carolina Thunder 10:00 AM JB6
Fr-2A #12 Bahama Breeze
Islanders
12 6 #5 St Louis Patriots 10:00 AM JB2
Fr-2A #13 Minnesota Goats 4 8 #4 Wright Field Reds 10:00 AM JB3
Fr-2A #11 Dixie Braves 16 11 #6 Baltimore Orioles
Legends
10:00 AM JB5
Fr-2A #10 Ohio Indians 6 11 #7 Nova Scotia
Monarchs
10:00 AM JB4
Fr-2A #8 Carolina Thunder 8 18 #1 South Chicago
Yaquis
1:45 PM JB3
Fr-2A #12 Bahama Breeze
Islanders
8 9 #4 Wright Field Reds 1:45 PM JB6
Fr-2A #11 Dixie Braves 3 8 #3 Cuyahoga Indians 1:45 PM JB5
Fr-2A #7 Nova Scotia
Monarchs
4 14 #2 Philadelphia
Phillies
1:45 PM JB4
Fr-A #8 Michigan Stars 5 21 #1 Oakville Golden
A’s
1:45 PM PDC1
Fr-A #5 Crosstown Traffic 5 2 #4 Nor’Eastern
Yankees
1:45 PM PDC2
Fr-A #6 Atlanta Astros 5 9 #3 Omaha Indians 1:45 PM PDC5
Fr-A #7 Windy City White
Sox
9 10 #2 St Louis Grays 10:00 AM PDC1
Fr-B #9 Chesapeake
Redwings
3 13 #8 Kenmore Eastern
Brewers
1:45 PM TP3
Fr-B #8 Kenmore Eastern
Brewers
11 10 #1 Ohio-Penn
Silverhawks
5:30 PM TP-S
Fr-B #5 DHBA Athletics 15 16 #4 Gulf Coast Thunder 5:30 PM TP2
Fr-B #6 Carolina Rockies 12 5 #3 Bridgewater
Cardinals
5:30 PM TP3
Fr-B #7 PSOF Rangers 10 3 #2 Wolfdogs 5:30 PM TP4
Fri Boston GoodFellas 5 15 Chicago Blues 1:45 PM CL1
Th-4A #8 Ruckus 4 14 #1 Rushmore Chiefs 10:00 AM CL3
Th-4A #7 Bergen Yankees 1 18 #4 Cobras 10:00 AM CL4
Th-4A #5 Midwest Pirates 2 12 #3 Border City
Brewers
10:00 AM JB3
Th-4A #6 DuPage Lugnuts 5 3 #2 Puerto Rico
Orioles
10:00 AM JB4
Th-4A #4 Cobras 2 9 #1 Rushmore Chiefs 5:30 PM CL-S
Th-4A #6 DuPage Lugnuts 2 6 #3 Border City
Brewers
5:30 PM TP-S
Th-4A #7 Bergen Yankees 1 9 #8 Ruckus 1:45 PM CL-S
Th-4A #5 Midwest Pirates 3 9 #2 Puerto Rico
Orioles
1:45 PM JB-S
Thur Boston GoodFellas 8 10 Bridgewater Cardinals 10:00 AM CL-S
Thur Long Island A’s 6 9 Youngstown Astros 10:00 AM CL2
Thur Dallas Orioles 6 4 Minnesota Bandits 10:00 AM CL6
Thur Chesapeake Redwings 1 16 Wolfdogs 10:00 AM JB-S
Thur Huntsville Stars 10 6 Ohio Indians 10:00 AM JB5
Thur Minnesota Goats 11 4 Omaha Indians 10:00 AM JB6
Thur Nova Scotia Monarchs 17 20 South Chicago Yaquis 10:00 AM PDC1
Thur Crosstown Traffic 12 9 PSOF Rangers 10:00 AM PDC2
Thur Atlanta Astros 23 8 DHBA Athletics 10:00 AM PDC3
Thur Kenmore Eastern
Brewers
8 11 Windy City White Sox 10:00 AM PDC4
Thur Dixie Braves 23 3 Ohio-Penn Silverhawks 1:45 PM CL3
Thur Chicago Blues 5 20 Gulf Coast Thunder 1:45 PM CL4
Thur Baltimore Orioles
Legends
8 7 Nor’Eastern Yankees 1:45 PM CL6
Thur Bahama Breeze
Islanders
6 21 Tidewater Drillers 1:45 PM JB3
Thur Carolina Thunder 3 11 Rhode Island Waves 1:45 PM JB4
Thur Cuyahoga Indians 15 4 Michigan Stars 1:45 PM JB5
Thur Minnesota Bees 15 1 Wright Field Reds 1:45 PM JB6
Thur Philadelphia Phillies 12 9 St. Louis Patriots 1:45 PM PDC1
Thur Carolina Rockies 6 8 St. Louis Grays 1:45 PM PDC2
Thur Louisville Orioles 8 7 Oakville Golden A’s 1:45 PM PDC3
Thur Americans Baseball
Club
9 11 Charlotte Kings 1:45 PM PDC4
Wed Chicago Blues 7 21 Long Island A’s 10:00 AM PDC2
Tue South Chicago Yaquis 17 4 Ohio-Penn Silverhawks 9:30 AM CP-S
Tue Oakville Golden A’s 3 13 St. Louis Patriots 10:00 AM CL2
Tue Atlanta Astros 7 12 Minnesota Bandits 10:00 AM CL3
Tue Baltimore Orioles
Legends
0 16 Dallas Orioles 10:00 AM CL4
Tue Rhode Island Waves 21 4 Gulf Coast Thunder 10:00 AM CL6
Tue Wright Field Reds 4 8 Ohio Indians 10:00 AM JB3
Tue Minnesota Goats 15 13 Wolfdogs 10:00 AM JB4
Tue Youngstown Astros 14 0 Bridgewater Cardinals 10:00 AM JB5
Tue Michigan Stars 20 8 Chesapeake Redwings 10:00 AM PDC4
Tue Boston GoodFellas 2 22 Nova Scotia Monarchs 10:00 AM PDC5
Tue Louisville Orioles 14 3 DHBA Athletics 10:00 AM TP-S
Tue Long Island A’s 21 6 Carolina Rockies 10:00 AM TP3
Tue Dixie Braves 12 4 PSOF Rangers 12:30 PM CP-S
Tue Chicago Blues 3 19 Rhode Island Waves 1:45 PM CL-S
Tue Bahama Breeze
Islanders
23 10 Atlanta Astros 1:45 PM CL2
Tue St. Louis Patriots 10 3 Baltimore Orioles
Legends
1:45 PM CL3
Tue Bergen Yankees 2 16 Puerto Rico Orioles 1:45 PM CL4
Tue Midwest Pirates 7 14 Cobras 1:45 PM CL6
Tue DuPage Lugnuts 9 5 Americans Baseball
Club
1:45 PM JB1
Tue Border City Brewers 9 18 Rushmore Chiefs 1:45 PM JB2
Tue Wolfdogs 3 4 Windy City White Sox 1:45 PM JB3
Tue Bridgewater Cardinals 1 11 Wright Field Reds 1:45 PM JB4
Tue Cuyahoga Indians 12 2 Minnesota Goats 1:45 PM JB5
Tue Carolina Thunder 3 15 Youngstown Astros 1:45 PM JB6
Tue Nova Scotia Monarchs 13 6 Michigan Stars 1:45 PM PDC1
Tue Chesapeake Redwings 5 8 South Chicago Yaquis 1:45 PM PDC3
Tue Tidewater Drillers 14 2 Louisville Orioles 1:45 PM PDC5
Tue Ruckus 18 5 Charlotte Kings 1:45 PM TP-S
Tue Nor’Eastern Yankees 5 14 Philadelphia Phillies 1:45 PM TP2
Tue Kenmore Eastern
Brewers
5 18 Crosstown Traffic 1:45 PM TP3
Tue Omaha Indians 5 8 St. Louis Grays 5:30 PM CL-S
Tue DHBA Athletics 0 17 Tidewater Drillers 5:30 PM TP-S
Tue Minnesota Bees 9 2 Huntsville Stars 5:30 PM TP4
Mon Windy City White Sox 7 12 Minnesota Goats 9:30 AM CP-S
Mon Wolfdogs 2 7 Oakville Golden A’s 10:00 AM CL-S
Mon Michigan Stars 10 0 Boston GoodFellas 10:00 AM CL4
Mon Minnesota Bandits 21 1 Gulf Coast Thunder 10:00 AM JB-S
Mon Wright Field Reds 15 3 Carolina Rockies 10:00 AM JB1
Mon Ohio-Penn Silverhawks 13 23 Minnesota Bees 10:00 AM JB6
Mon Louisville Orioles 4 14 Omaha Indians 10:00 AM PDC1
Mon Midwest Pirates 5 4 Puerto Rico Orioles 10:00 AM PDC2
Mon Philadelphia Phillies 12 0 Chicago Blues 10:00 AM PDC3
Mon Ruckus 8 9 Bergen Yankees 10:00 AM PDC4
Mon Huntsville Stars 14 1 South Chicago Yaquis 10:00 AM PDC5
Mon Americans Baseball
Club
1 8 Rushmore Chiefs 10:00 AM TP-S
Mon Charlotte Kings 7 9 DuPage Lugnuts 10:00 AM TP2
Mon Cuyahoga Indians 2 4 Baltimore Orioles
Legends
12:30 PM CP-S
Mon Crosstown Traffic 8 12 Youngstown Astros 1:45 PM CL-S
Mon Rhode Island Waves 7 5 Kenmore Eastern
Brewers
1:45 PM CL4
Mon Dallas Orioles 15 5 St. Louis Patriots 1:45 PM JB-S
Mon Long Island A’s 17 3 Dixie Braves 1:45 PM JB1
Mon Carolina Rockies 7 11 Ohio Indians 1:45 PM JB2
Mon Nova Scotia Monarchs 15 4 Ohio-Penn Silverhawks 1:45 PM JB5
Mon Gulf Coast Thunder 2 12 Nor’Eastern Yankees 1:45 PM JB6
Mon Chesapeake Redwings 4 11 Huntsville Stars 1:45 PM PDC1
Mon DHBA Athletics 6 15 Carolina Thunder 1:45 PM PDC2
Mon Bergen Yankees 0 8 Midwest Pirates 1:45 PM PDC3
Mon Bridgewater Cardinals 7 8 Philadelphia Phillies 1:45 PM PDC4
Mon Cobras 9 4 Ruckus 1:45 PM PDC5
Mon DuPage Lugnuts 0 5 Border City Brewers 1:45 PM TP-S
Mon St. Louis Grays 8 18 Tidewater Drillers 1:45 PM TP2
Mon Rushmore Chiefs 13 2 Charlotte Kings 1:45 PM TP3
Mon PSOF Rangers 6 16 Atlanta Astros 1:45 PM TP4
Mon Kenmore Eastern
Brewers
1 17 Bahama Breeze
Islanders
5:30 PM CL-S
Mon Puerto Rico Orioles 10 1 Cobras 5:30 PM TP-S
Mon Border City Brewers 14 8 Americans Baseball
Club
5:30 PM TP3
Sun Americans Baseball
Club
8 3 Midwest Pirates 10:00 AM CL-S
Sun Charlotte Kings 1 21 Border City Brewers 10:00 AM CL6
Sun Cobras 4 5 Bergen Yankees 10:00 AM CP-S
Sun Atlanta Astros 2 3 Nor’Eastern Yankees 10:00 AM JB-S
Sun Boston GoodFellas 12 20 Chesapeake Redwings 10:00 AM JB3
Sun Minnesota Bandits 6 2 Bahama Breeze
Islanders
10:00 AM JB4
Sun PSOF Rangers 10 8 Rhode Island Waves 10:00 AM JB6
Sun Youngstown Astros 11 6 Omaha Indians 10:00 AM PDC1
Sun St. Louis Grays 4 5 Louisville Orioles 10:00 AM PDC2
Sun Windy City White Sox 5 9 Cuyahoga Indians 10:00 AM PDC3
Sun Crosstown Traffic 4 5 DHBA Athletics 10:00 AM PDC4
Sun Oakville Golden A’s 8 14 Dallas Orioles 10:00 AM PDC5
Sun Carolina Rockies 8 4 Bridgewater Cardinals 10:00 AM TP-S
Sun Puerto Rico Orioles 15 6 Ruckus 10:00 AM TP2
Sun Dixie Braves 13 7 Chicago Blues 10:00 AM TP4
Sun Ohio-Penn Silverhawks 12 1 Michigan Stars 1:45 PM CL-S
Sun Rushmore Chiefs 13 9 DuPage Lugnuts 1:45 PM CL4
Sun South Chicago Yaquis 13 4 Minnesota Bees 1:45 PM CL6
Sun Philadelphia Phillies 10 14 Wright Field Reds 1:45 PM CP-S
Sun Huntsville Stars 19 3 Boston GoodFellas 1:45 PM JB-S
Sun Nor’Eastern Yankees 4 14 Minnesota Bandits 1:45 PM JB3
Sun Gulf Coast Thunder 4 11 Kenmore Eastern
Brewers
1:45 PM JB4
Sun Bahama Breeze
Islanders
25 14 PSOF Rangers 1:45 PM JB5
Sun Carolina Thunder 8 3 St. Louis Grays 1:45 PM PDC1
Sun Baltimore Orioles
Legends
21 5 Windy City White Sox 1:45 PM PDC2
Sun Minnesota Goats 1 11 Oakville Golden A’s 1:45 PM PDC3
Sun Dallas Orioles 21 7 Cuyahoga Indians 1:45 PM PDC4
Sun Omaha Indians 8 3 Crosstown Traffic 1:45 PM PDC5
Sun Ohio Indians 18 10 Dixie Braves 1:45 PM TP2
Sun St. Louis Patriots 12 5 Wolfdogs 1:45 PM TP4
Sun Minnesota Bees 12 0 Nova Scotia Monarchs 5:30 PM CL-S
Sun Tidewater Drillers 7 8 Carolina Thunder 5:30 PM CP-S
Sun Ohio Indians 3 10 Long Island A’s 5:30 PM TP-S
Menu